Refresh


Session 2

TeamsHeatS. 1Points over allHiloSword lancersPony expressTool box scrambleHug a mugBottle shuttleFounders raceFlag fliersFour flagBall and coneSumPoints over all
Norway Open1396304432204322463
Belgium Open157102077165077545102
Ireland Open1407102651303563171
Northern Ireland Open1427601564405633476
Denmark Open1295403247601112554
France Open1448506173706474185
Switzerland Open1285205325102242452
TeamsHeatS. 1Points over allHiloSword lancersPony expressTool box scrambleHug a mugBottle shuttleFounders raceFlag fliersFour flagBall and coneSumPoints over all
Germany Open2438303567704534083
Sweden Open2397706644205473877
Wales Open2467605225303643076
England Open2519802776507764798
Scotland Open2406404433402222464
Italy Open2468307352606353783