Refresh


Final A

TeamsSword lancersHooplaAssociation raceLitter liftersCarton racePony expressRun and rideRide and leadMug shuffleJoustingPoints over all
Moordorf Pro452353431131
Achim RoFlexs604165554440
Achim Blue Pearls235626346239
Fischerhude Uvex521544662338
Team Förde143411225528
Lindau-Gettorf 1366232113633