Refresh


Toplist

TeamPoints Heat 1Points Heat 2Points Heat 3Points Heat 4Points over all
1 A Team Föhr U184250.54247.5182
2 A Ahrenlohe 1 U184046.54943178.5
3 A Bissendorf41243438.5137.5
4 A Nordis U 18 Lila34.5292926118.5
5 A Lindau-Gettorf Jugend 124302730111
6 A Kibro Future 127.5302725109.5
7 B Team Moordorf U1835433639153
8 B Team Phönix 132261934111
9 B Ahrenlohe Jugend25253221103
10 B Kibro Future 31820262185
11 B Panitzscher Jugend2417202081