Refresh


Session 3

TeamsHeatS. 2Points over allHiloHula hoopTriple flagFlag fliersMoat & CastleAssociation raceBottle swapSumPoints over all
Ambroise Maindru173112467486439112
Elli Mae Tilley175117683873742117
Hanna Hopkins174108725645534108
Laura Eltschinger1487635226732876
Louisa Steiner1365923633422359
Selma Voergaard167106818518839106
Taylor Gibbons1639657472263396
Till Rehm122.536.514115111436.5
TeamsHeatS. 2Points over allHiloHula hoopTriple flagFlag fliersMoat & CastleAssociation raceBottle swapSumPoints over all
Alex Owen298148878858650148
Archie Taverner2476242133111562
Giada Osmani271110744664839110
Giulia Corsini281120555476739120
Jade Chevret2537431712342174
Joe Lyons2487523624732775
Lena Brase273.5110.5183785537110.5
Megan Hopkins2648866251222488