Refresh


Session 2

TeamsHeatS. 1Points over allSword lancersSocks and bucketsCarton raceLitter liftersMug shuffleVictoria CrossBottle exchangeSumPoints over all
Alex Owen1539874678764598
Ambroise Maindru1287357287884573
Archie Taverner1174745363543047
Jade Chevret1335300704272053
Joe Lyons1254860452332348
Laura Eltschinger1194836525622948
Louisa Steiner1163623136412036
Selma Voergaard1336788841053467
TeamsHeatS. 1Points over allSword lancersSocks and bucketsCarton raceLitter liftersMug shuffleVictoria CrossBottle exchangeSumPoints over all
Elli Mae Tilley2347576656744175
Giada Osmani2427125374082971
Giulia Corsini2408164288674181
Hanna Hopkins2447432547453074
Lena Brase233.573.548863834073.5
Megan Hopkins2336453435563164
Taylor Gibbons2366387721022763
Till Rehm212.522.511112311022.5