Refresh


Session 1

TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversBottle shuttleTool box scrambleThree pot flag raceTwo flag raceRun and rideThree mug raceSumPoints over all
Archie Taverner11714612121717
Giada Osmani14225778854242
Hanna Hopkins14482857684444
Joe Lyons12543326342525
Laura Eltschinger11931034711919
Megan Hopkins13356541573333
Selma Voergaard13378083433333
Taylor Gibbons13667465263636
TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversBottle shuttleTool box scrambleThree pot flag raceTwo flag raceRun and rideThree mug raceSumPoints over all
Alex Owen25378888685353
Ambroise Maindru22826543352828
Elli Mae Tilley23413755763434
Giulia Corsini24057674474040
Jade Chevret23361467543333
Lena Brase233.58422.568333.533.5
Louisa Steiner21635112221616
Till Rehm212.54232.510012.512.5