Refresh


Toplist

TeamPoints Heat 1Points Heat 2Points Heat 3Points over all
1 Alex Owen534550148
2 Giulia Corsini404139120
3 Elli Mae Tilley344142117
4 Ambroise Maindru284539112
5 Lena Brase33.54037110.5
6 Giada Osmani422939110
7 Hanna Hopkins443034108
8 Selma Voergaard333439106
9 Taylor Gibbons36273396
10 Megan Hopkins33312488
11 Laura Eltschinger19292876
12 Joe Lyons25232775
13 Jade Chevret33202174
14 Archie Taverner17301562
15 Louisa Steiner16202359
16 Till Rehm12.5101436.5