Refresh


Final A Heat 3

TeamsHeat 2HooplaSocks and bucketsBall and coneFour flagThree mug raceTwo flag raceWindsor CastleHula hoopPony expressJoustingPoints over all
England North884245531645127
England South846664664366137
Ireland36113312322458
Scotland48332621551278
Wales805551356153119
GB Team732412442431100