Refresh


Toplist

TeamPoints Heat 1Points Heat 2Points Heat 3Points Heat 4Points over all
1 Warwickshire47594256204
2 Mid Glamorgan Yellow45594846198
3 Mid Warwickshire31493351164
4 Staffordshire Pink32334140146
5 Lancashire Tigers26313241130
6 Staffordshire Green2334.5131989.5
7 Lancashire Lions1914.5152674.5