Refresh


Toplist

TeamPoints Heat 1Points Heat 2Points Heat 3Points Heat 4Points over all
1 Brecon stars49533966207
2 Shropshire South46633559203
3 Sussex49633846196
4 Hampshire North44514747189
5 Leicester Forest East37444353177
6 Hampshire44464640176
7 Leicestershire Yellow38602650174
8 Brecon Silver33473744161
9 Mid Glamorgan40334541159
10 Sussex Red35313259157
11 Bedfordshire30493145155
12 Bedfordshire Blue32343144141
13 Lancashire Silver28423228130
14 West Glamorgan32372629124
15 Leicester Forest22382929118
16 West Sussex25303231118
17 Kent21232833105
18 Lancashire Red21251935100
19 Lothian & Borders1534202897
20 Dorset2019192179