Refresh


Session 3

TeamsHeatPoints over allBank raceCarton raceFounders raceFour flagSpeed weaversHug a mugHooplaJoustingWindsor CastlePoints over all
Speed13416366224434
Team Bemoga Inattendus13361541450733
Pony Matériel France14275153666342
Lindau-Gettorf 115047474747650
Achim RoFlexs13852637535238
Royal Berkshire13123722370531
Pony Matériel Belgium12134215113121
TeamsHeatPoints over allBank raceCarton raceFounders raceFour flagSpeed weaversHug a mugHooplaJoustingWindsor CastlePoints over all
Picagames24565666344545
Team Alleby23154521235431
Labonde EMG 2724273442556642
Lindau-Gettorf 222116213421121
Staffordshire24342375677243
Team Project24237154762742
Fleckeby 122821737113328
TeamsHeatPoints over allBank raceCarton raceFounders raceFour flagSpeed weaversHug a mugHooplaJoustingWindsor CastlePoints over all
Best Bond34042465537440
Sussex35176747742751
Les speedings33755553363237
Team Servex32833024424628
Fret Horse Spirit35167676275551
Ponybande33124032656331