Refresh


Session 2

TeamsHeatPoints over allHiloSword lancersHula hoopMug shuffleLitter liftersTool box scrambleTwo flag racePony expressBottle exchangePoints over all
Team Project14757750656647
Pony Matériel Belgium13744575414337
Team Servex12420432162424
Les speedings13333266335233
Lindau-Gettorf 114976347771749
Ponybande11612113223116
Picagames14465624547544
TeamsHeatPoints over allHiloSword lancersHula hoopMug shuffleLitter liftersTool box scrambleTwo flag racePony expressBottle exchangePoints over all
Speed22743311257127
Lindau-Gettorf 222322244115223
Labonde EMG 2724457772344544
Sussex23415527622434
Fret Horse Spirit25364665776653
Pony Matériel France24171156563741
Staffordshire22936433430329
TeamsHeatPoints over allHiloSword lancersHula hoopMug shuffleLitter liftersTool box scrambleTwo flag racePony expressBottle exchangePoints over all
Fleckeby 132826442330428
Royal Berkshire34375653640743
Team Bemoga Inattendus33862236770538
Best Bond33634377460236
Team Alleby33143524550331
Achim RoFlexs34757765227647