Refresh


Session 1

TeamsHeatPoints over allAgility acesAssociation raceBottle shuttleSocks and bucketsPony PairsFlag fliersBall and coneThree mug raceBang a balloonPoints over all
Fret Horse Spirit13965471247339
Achim RoFlexs14573657363545
Team Bemoga Inattendus13816226656438
Pony Matériel Belgium12230342414122
Pony Matériel France14144505772741
Team Alleby11622134020216
Staffordshire14757763535647
TeamsHeatPoints over allAgility acesAssociation raceBottle shuttleSocks and bucketsPony PairsFlag fliersBall and coneThree mug raceBang a balloonPoints over all
Les speedings23343642523433
Royal Berkshire24175153647341
Ponybande22012211215520
Picagames23326335062633
Team Servex23631464434736
Sussex24564726756245
Speed24257577371042
TeamsHeatPoints over allAgility acesAssociation raceBottle shuttleSocks and bucketsPony PairsFlag fliersBall and coneThree mug raceBang a balloonPoints over all
Fleckeby 134467543354744
Best Bond33445257420534
Team Project34124466775041
Labonde EMG 2734376672533443
Lindau-Gettorf 233552334246635
Lindau-Gettorf 134233725667342