Refresh


Toplist

TeamPoints Heat 1Points Heat 2Points Heat 3Points over all
1 Fret Horse Spirit395351143
2 Lindau-Gettorf 1424950141
3 Achim RoFlexs454738130
4 Team Project414742130
5 Sussex453451130
6 Labonde EMG 27434442129
7 Pony Matériel France414142124
8 Picagames334445122
9 Staffordshire472943119
10 Royal Berkshire414331115
11 Best Bond343640110
12 Team Bemoga Inattendus383833109
13 Speed422734103
14 Les speedings333337103
15 Fleckeby 1442828100
16 Team Servex36242888
17 Pony Matériel Belgium22372180
18 Lindau-Gettorf 235232179
19 Team Alleby16313178
20 Ponybande20163167